03-11-2014 19:49:53 - DDS SP v.3.14.4.1
| |||||
| |||||
Holdkonkurrence: Storebæltsmester | |||||
1 | Storebæltsmester | ||||
49522 | Poul H. Jørgensen | Klasse: 2 | 191/03 | ||
Total | 191/03 | ||||
| |||||
| |||||
Holdkonkurrence: Gevær | |||||
1 | Nyborg Skytteforening | ||||
53557 | Mikkel Christiansen | Klasse: UNG | 185/02 | ||
93113 | Jesper Hansen | Klasse: UNG | 177/02 | ||
45926 | Michael H. Carlsen | Klasse: 3 | 176/00 | ||
48932 | Bent Nielsen | Klasse: 3 | 175/02 | ||
46795 | Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen | Klasse: UNG | 173/00 | ||
46082 | Børge Andersen | Klasse: 3 | 168/00 | ||
46045 | Dorrit Møllegård | Klasse: 3 | 164/00 | ||
Gennemsnit | 174/00,857142857142857 | ||||
| |||||
| |||||
Holdkonkurrence: Pistol | |||||
1 | Bullerup Skyttekreds | ||||
52144 | Kenneth Nielsen | Klasse: 2 | 256/78 | ||
86212 | Jørgen Uldal Hansen | Klasse: 4 | 244/79 | ||
51010 | Egon Nielsen | Klasse: 2 | 243/75 | ||
110912 | Bjørn Madsen | Klasse: 4 | 236/76 | ||
Total | 979/308 | ||||
| |||||
| |||||
Individuelle resultater: | |||||
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1 | |||||
1 | 112188 | Karl W, Klausen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 199/11 199/11 398/22 | |
2 | 86191 | Sofus Helding Andersen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 198/07 199/09 397/16 | |
3 | 114601 | Rasmus Thrane Christensen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 197/06 199/13 396/19 | |
4 | 91453 | Rasmus Pedersen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 196/06 198/08 394/14 | |
5 | 109289 | Sebastian Joe Larsen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 197/05 196/06 393/11 | |
6 | 101155 | Mikkel Lindskov Petersen | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 197/10 194/09 391/19 | |
7 | 110176 | Randi Uglebjerg | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 192/04 197/04 389/08 | |
8 | 106019 | Matias Lohmann | 16-128 Dalum Skytteforening | 196/06 193/03 389/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2 | |||||
1 | 114591 | Kamilla Jørgensen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 200/15 200/10 400/25 | |
2 | 109288 | Lea Hansen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 198/04 195/05 393/09 | |
3 | M0006 | Casper Risum Andersen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 193/05 196/06 389/11 | |
4 | 112910 | Sara Kirstine Jensen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 190/04 193/04 383/08 | |
5 | 115302 | Theis Thrane Christensen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 191/01 192/01 383/02 | |
6 | 106828 | Martin Rasmussen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 176/02 196/09 372/11 | |
7 | 116028 | Antoni Thessen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 182/00 184/00 366/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3 | |||||
1 | 117612 | Teresa Gozum | 16-002 Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening | 196/06 197/04 393/10 | |
2 | 114986 | Velid Besirevic | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 197/04 192/02 389/06 | |
3 | 112672 | Jacob Løvbo | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 190/01 192/06 382/07 | |
4 | 114987 | Ali Besirevic | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 193/01 181/01 374/02 | |
5 | 115124 | Hien Minh Nguyen | 16-450 Assens Skytteforening | 183/00 188/06 371/06 | |
6 | 108865 | Magnus Gejsø | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 184/00 185/00 369/00 | |
7 | 112675 | Anton Toft Christiansen | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 182/01 180/02 362/03 | |
8 | 110117 | Valdemar Eriksen | 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening | 179/02 179/00 358/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4 | |||||
1 | 115635 | Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen | 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening | 191/04 188/01 379/05 | |
2 | 115636 | Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen | 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening | 188/02 184/01 372/03 | |
3 | 116723 | Tobias Bondo | 16-450 Assens Skytteforening | 183/00 186/03 369/03 | |
4 | M0007 | Noa Tange | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 184/02 182/01 366/03 | |
5 | 117838 | Julie Steffensen | 16-002 Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening | 181/01 175/00 356/01 | |
6 | 117798 | Julius Eriksen | 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening | 171/01 181/02 352/03 | |
7 | 115370 | Magnus Uglebjerg | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 164/01 162/00 326/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1 | |||||
1 | 90858 | Lise Munter | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 199/09 200/12 399/21 | |
2 | 91130 | Maria T. Heiden | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 200/08 199/13 399/21 | |
3 | 86200 | Andreas Pedersen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 198/08 198/07 396/15 | |
4 | 106280 | Anders Therkildsen Jensen | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 199/11 195/08 394/19 | |
5 | 109811 | Julie Vej | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 197/07 188/03 385/10 | |
6 | 84584 | Nicolai Jespersen | 16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening | 192/03 192/04 384/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2 | |||||
1 | 115306 | Nicolaj Christian Villadsen | 16-130 Højby Skytteforening | 198/04 194/04 392/08 | |
2 | 107989 | Alexander Jensen | 16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening | 197/04 194/03 391/07 | |
3 | 50797 | Oliver Møller Hansen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 195/07 194/05 389/12 | |
4 | 97869 | Fie Ømand | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 193/02 195/04 388/06 | |
5 | 99500 | Andreas Demant Jensen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 195/06 192/02 387/08 | |
6 | 96356 | Daniel Madsen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 193/04 193/04 386/08 | |
7 | 106549 | Christian Birch | 16-450 Assens Skytteforening | 190/04 192/03 382/07 | |
8 | 103669 | Emil Agergaard Søllested | 16-130 Højby Skytteforening | 191/03 190/00 381/03 | |
9 | 99610 | Rikke Jespersen | 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening | 189/01 190/05 379/06 | |
10 | 117757 | Ninna G. Højlund | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 157/00 162/00 319/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG | |||||
1 | 53557 | Mikkel Christiansen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 185/02 190/02 375/04 | |
2 | 93113 | Jesper Hansen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 177/02 176/01 353/03 | |
3 | 98459 | Erik Solberg Christensen | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 180/00 169/00 349/00 | |
4 | 46795 | Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 173/00 165/00 338/00 | |
5 | 86192 | Denis Kraft | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 171/00 166/00 337/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 46704 | Knud Hansen | 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening | 189/04 188/04 377/08 | |
2 | 46934 | Rasmus M Hansen | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 184/01 188/02 372/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 49522 | Poul H. Jørgensen | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 191/03 183/00 374/03 | |
2 | 48314 | Anders Hansen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 188/01 185/02 373/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 106534 | Michael Kløjgaard Trolle | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 180/01 183/02 363/03 | |
2 | 48932 | Bent Nielsen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 175/02 177/01 352/03 | |
3 | 45926 | Michael H. Carlsen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 176/00 176/00 352/00 | |
4 | 46082 | Børge Andersen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 168/00 159/00 327/00 | |
5 | M0004 | Dan Le Pedersen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 162/00 161/00 323/00 | |
6 | M0003 | Peter Le Pedersen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 151/01 165/00 316/01 | |
7 | M0002 | Henrik Christensen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 143/00 142/00 285/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1 | |||||
1 | 51383 | Kurt Knudsen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 198/07 198/07 396/14 | |
2 | 49316 | John Iversen | 16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening | 196/06 199/09 395/15 | |
3 | 85116 | Bodil Schmidt | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 197/07 196/07 393/14 | |
4 | 46500 | Henning Frederiksen | 16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening | 194/06 196/05 390/11 | |
5 | 80410 | Jørn Ladegaard | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 195/05 194/05 389/10 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2 | |||||
1 | 45445 | Kirsten Andersen | 16-032 Hesselager Forenede Sportskl. | 192/06 193/07 385/13 | |
2 | 45995 | Jens Erik Hansen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 191/03 192/01 383/04 | |
3 | 47005 | Leif Christensen | 16-106 Tved Skyttekreds | 190/04 192/04 382/08 | |
4 | 45894 | Peder M Clausen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 193/05 189/02 382/07 | |
5 | 82004 | Henning Carlsen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 193/02 189/01 382/03 | |
6 | 85117 | Henry Schmidt | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 188/00 191/02 379/02 | |
7 | 103570 | Jess Sørensen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 190/04 189/00 379/04 | |
8 | 96948 | Knud Harboe | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 187/03 187/01 374/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3 | |||||
1 | 94442 | Ebbe Jørgensen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 187/01 184/02 371/03 | |
2 | 45479 | Gerhard Andersen | 16-032 Hesselager Forenede Sportskl. | 180/01 172/01 352/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 39795 | Lene Jensen | 11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds | 200/13 199/08 399/21 | |
2 | 51371 | Louise Mortensen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 200/10 199/07 399/17 | |
3 | 50893 | Bente M. Lohmann | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 199/05 198/07 397/12 | |
4 | 50324 | Torben Christiansen | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 198/09 198/09 396/18 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 46860 | Åse Hansen | 16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening | 193/04 197/06 390/10 | |
2 | 81196 | Freja Bryld Pedersen | 16-130 Højby Skytteforening | 195/07 193/05 388/12 | |
3 | 51445 | Heidi Madsen | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 194/02 191/02 385/04 | |
4 | 97134 | Lasse Petersen | 16-002 Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening | 192/05 191/05 383/10 | |
5 | 115307 | Lars Christiansen | 16-130 Højby Skytteforening | 189/02 193/08 382/10 | |
6 | 115781 | Tom Rasmussen | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 191/01 187/01 378/02 | |
7 | 107969 | Mette Larsen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 180/00 175/02 355/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3 | |||||
1 | 112325 | Dorthe Vanggaard | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 191/04 189/04 380/08 | |
2 | 91738 | Susanne Højbjerg | 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening | 184/00 180/03 364/03 | |
3 | 105320 | Daniel Broxgaard | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 174/01 176/00 350/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1 | |||||
1 | 112188 | Karl W, Klausen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 199/11 | |
2 | 86191 | Sofus Helding Andersen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 198/07 | |
3 | 101155 | Mikkel Lindskov Petersen | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 197/10 | |
4 | 114601 | Rasmus Thrane Christensen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 197/06 | |
5 | 109289 | Sebastian Joe Larsen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 197/05 | |
6 | 106019 | Matias Lohmann | 16-128 Dalum Skytteforening | 196/06 | |
6 | 91453 | Rasmus Pedersen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 196/06 | |
8 | 110176 | Randi Uglebjerg | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 192/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2 | |||||
1 | 114591 | Kamilla Jørgensen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 200/15 | |
2 | 109288 | Lea Hansen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 198/04 | |
3 | M0006 | Casper Risum Andersen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 193/05 | |
4 | 115302 | Theis Thrane Christensen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 191/01 | |
5 | 112910 | Sara Kirstine Jensen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 190/04 | |
6 | 116028 | Antoni Thessen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 182/00 | |
7 | 106828 | Martin Rasmussen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 176/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3 | |||||
1 | 114986 | Velid Besirevic | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 197/04 | |
2 | 117612 | Teresa Gozum | 16-002 Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening | 196/06 | |
3 | 114987 | Ali Besirevic | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 193/01 | |
4 | 112672 | Jacob Løvbo | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 190/01 | |
5 | 108865 | Magnus Gejsø | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 184/00 | |
6 | 115124 | Hien Minh Nguyen | 16-450 Assens Skytteforening | 183/00 | |
7 | 112675 | Anton Toft Christiansen | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 182/01 | |
8 | 110117 | Valdemar Eriksen | 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening | 179/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4 | |||||
1 | 115635 | Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen | 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening | 191/04 | |
2 | 115636 | Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen | 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening | 188/02 | |
3 | 114498 | Jacob Bøgedal | 16-002 Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening | 186/04 | |
4 | M0007 | Noa Tange | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 184/02 | |
5 | 116723 | Tobias Bondo | 16-450 Assens Skytteforening | 183/00 | |
6 | 117838 | Julie Steffensen | 16-002 Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening | 181/01 | |
7 | 117798 | Julius Eriksen | 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening | 171/01 | |
8 | 115370 | Magnus Uglebjerg | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 164/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1 | |||||
1 | 91130 | Maria T. Heiden | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 200/08 | |
2 | 106280 | Anders Therkildsen Jensen | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 199/11 | |
3 | 90858 | Lise Munter | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 199/09 | |
4 | 86200 | Andreas Pedersen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 198/08 | |
5 | 109811 | Julie Vej | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 197/07 | |
6 | 84584 | Nicolai Jespersen | 16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening | 192/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2 | |||||
1 | 115306 | Nicolaj Christian Villadsen | 16-130 Højby Skytteforening | 198/04 | |
2 | 107989 | Alexander Jensen | 16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening | 197/04 | |
3 | 50797 | Oliver Møller Hansen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 195/07 | |
4 | 99500 | Andreas Demant Jensen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 195/06 | |
5 | 96356 | Daniel Madsen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 193/04 | |
6 | 97869 | Fie Ømand | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 193/02 | |
7 | 103669 | Emil Agergaard Søllested | 16-130 Højby Skytteforening | 191/03 | |
8 | 106549 | Christian Birch | 16-450 Assens Skytteforening | 190/04 | |
9 | 99610 | Rikke Jespersen | 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening | 189/01 | |
10 | 117757 | Ninna G. Højlund | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 157/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 47955 | Signe Steffensen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 186/02 | |
2 | 53557 | Mikkel Christiansen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 185/02 | |
3 | 98459 | Erik Solberg Christensen | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 180/00 | |
4 | 93113 | Jesper Hansen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 177/02 | |
5 | 46795 | Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 173/00 | |
6 | 86192 | Denis Kraft | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 171/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 46704 | Knud Hansen | 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening | 189/04 | |
2 | 46934 | Rasmus M Hansen | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 184/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 49522 | Poul H. Jørgensen | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 191/03 | |
2 | 48314 | Anders Hansen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 188/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 106534 | Michael Kløjgaard Trolle | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 180/01 | |
2 | 45926 | Michael H. Carlsen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 176/00 | |
3 | 48932 | Bent Nielsen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 175/02 | |
4 | 46082 | Børge Andersen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 168/00 | |
5 | 46045 | Dorrit Møllegård | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 164/00 | |
6 | M0004 | Dan Le Pedersen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 162/00 | |
7 | M0003 | Peter Le Pedersen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 151/01 | |
8 | M0002 | Henrik Christensen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 143/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 51383 | Kurt Knudsen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 198/07 | |
2 | 48792 | Søren Block | 16-002 Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening | 197/07 | |
2 | 85116 | Bodil Schmidt | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 197/07 | |
4 | 49316 | John Iversen | 16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening | 196/06 | |
5 | 80410 | Jørn Ladegaard | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 195/05 | |
6 | 46500 | Henning Frederiksen | 16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening | 194/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 48861 | Lone Blok | 16-002 Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening | 195/08 | |
2 | 101591 | Steen Petersen | 16-002 Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening | 193/06 | |
3 | 45894 | Peder M Clausen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 193/05 | |
4 | 46039 | Ernst Hansen | 16-002 Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening | 193/02 | |
4 | 82004 | Henning Carlsen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 193/02 | |
6 | 45445 | Kirsten Andersen | 16-032 Hesselager Forenede Sportskl. | 192/06 | |
7 | 45995 | Jens Erik Hansen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 191/03 | |
8 | 103570 | Jess Sørensen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 190/04 | |
8 | 47005 | Leif Christensen | 16-106 Tved Skyttekreds | 190/04 | |
10 | 85117 | Henry Schmidt | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 188/00 | |
11 | 96948 | Knud Harboe | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 187/03 | |
12 | 48915 | Erling Hansen | 16-002 Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening | 180/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3 | |||||
1 | 94442 | Ebbe Jørgensen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 187/01 | |
2 | 48917 | Egon Schrøder | 16-048 Kullerup/Refsvindinge Idrætsforening | 182/00 | |
3 | 45479 | Gerhard Andersen | 16-032 Hesselager Forenede Sportskl. | 180/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 39795 | Lene Jensen | 11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds | 200/13 | |
2 | 51371 | Louise Mortensen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 200/10 | |
3 | 50893 | Bente M. Lohmann | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 199/05 | |
4 | 50324 | Torben Christiansen | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 198/09 | |
5 | 49668 | Christina Rasmussen | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 197/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 81196 | Freja Bryld Pedersen | 16-130 Højby Skytteforening | 195/07 | |
2 | 51445 | Heidi Madsen | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 194/02 | |
3 | 46860 | Åse Hansen | 16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening | 193/04 | |
4 | 97134 | Lasse Petersen | 16-002 Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening | 192/05 | |
5 | 115781 | Tom Rasmussen | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 191/01 | |
6 | 115307 | Lars Christiansen | 16-130 Højby Skytteforening | 189/02 | |
7 | 47822 | Peter Krog Hansen | 16-450 Assens Skytteforening | 187/01 | |
8 | 47901 | Anne M. Hansen | 16-450 Assens Skytteforening | 186/02 | |
9 | 107969 | Mette Larsen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 180/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3 | |||||
1 | 112325 | Dorthe Vanggaard | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 191/04 | |
2 | 91738 | Susanne Højbjerg | 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening | 184/00 | |
3 | 105320 | Daniel Broxgaard | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 174/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1 | |||||
1 | 91453 | Rasmus Pedersen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 198/07 200/09 398/16 | |
2 | 112188 | Karl W, Klausen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 194/05 195/04 389/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2 | |||||
1 | M0006 | Casper Risum Andersen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 199/03 199/05 398/08 | |
2 | 114986 | Velid Besirevic | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 196/04 195/00 391/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3 | |||||
1 | 114591 | Kamilla Jørgensen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 200/06 198/04 398/10 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1 | |||||
1 | 90858 | Lise Munter | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 195/03 199/05 394/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG | |||||
1 | 47955 | Signe Steffensen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 190/02 193/04 383/06 | |
2 | 53557 | Mikkel Christiansen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 188/00 184/00 372/00 | |
3 | 98459 | Erik Solberg Christensen | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 158/00 147/00 305/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 46934 | Rasmus M Hansen | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 180/01 188/03 368/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 48314 | Anders Hansen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 193/01 178/00 371/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 45926 | Michael H. Carlsen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 163/02 165/00 328/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1 | |||||
1 | 49316 | John Iversen | 16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening | 196/03 199/06 395/09 | |
2 | 85116 | Bodil Schmidt | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 197/07 198/07 395/14 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2 | |||||
1 | 80410 | Jørn Ladegaard | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 194/05 192/02 386/07 | |
2 | 45445 | Kirsten Andersen | 16-032 Hesselager Forenede Sportskl. | 193/05 191/01 384/06 | |
3 | 96948 | Knud Harboe | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 191/00 190/00 381/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 39795 | Lene Jensen | 11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds | 200/07 200/07 400/14 | |
2 | 86192 | Denis Kraft | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 187/02 192/02 379/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 46860 | Åse Hansen | 16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening | 197/05 196/06 393/11 | |
2 | 106534 | Michael Kløjgaard Trolle | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 190/04 195/04 385/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1 | |||||
1 | 91453 | Rasmus Pedersen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 198/07 | |
2 | 112188 | Karl W, Klausen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 194/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2 | |||||
1 | M0006 | Casper Risum Andersen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 199/03 | |
2 | 114986 | Velid Besirevic | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 196/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3 | |||||
1 | 114591 | Kamilla Jørgensen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 200/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J1 | |||||
1 | 90858 | Lise Munter | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 195/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 47955 | Signe Steffensen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 190/02 | |
2 | 53557 | Mikkel Christiansen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 188/00 | |
3 | 98459 | Erik Solberg Christensen | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 158/00 | |
4 | 93113 | Jesper Hansen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 133/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 46934 | Rasmus M Hansen | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 180/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 48314 | Anders Hansen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 193/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 45926 | Michael H. Carlsen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 163/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 85116 | Bodil Schmidt | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 197/07 | |
2 | 49316 | John Iversen | 16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening | 196/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 80410 | Jørn Ladegaard | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 194/05 | |
2 | 45445 | Kirsten Andersen | 16-032 Hesselager Forenede Sportskl. | 193/05 | |
3 | 96948 | Knud Harboe | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 191/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 39795 | Lene Jensen | 11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds | 200/07 | |
2 | 86192 | Denis Kraft | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 187/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 46860 | Åse Hansen | 16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening | 197/05 | |
2 | 106534 | Michael Kløjgaard Trolle | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 190/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG | |||||
1 | 45753 | Lars Johannesen | 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening | 250/84 251/86 501/170 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 51581 | Per M. Elmose | 16-128 Dalum Skytteforening | 270/91 274/91 544/182 | |
2 | 49555 | Michael Lund Jacobsen | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 279/93 260/86 539/179 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 76128 | Kenneth Aagaard Bjørnsholm | 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening | 280/95 280/96 560/191 | |
2 | 51937 | Michael D. Buch | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 276/91 275/93 551/184 | |
3 | 52144 | Kenneth Nielsen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 256/78 279/95 535/173 | |
4 | 47895 | Carl Emil Rosenkjær | 16-450 Assens Skytteforening | 263/93 272/90 535/183 | |
5 | 50054 | Poul Erik Rasmussen | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 272/86 261/82 533/168 | |
6 | 47853 | Kurt Laursen | 16-450 Assens Skytteforening | 270/91 262/87 532/178 | |
7 | 51823 | Benny Jensen | 16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening | 262/94 247/80 509/174 | |
8 | 51010 | Egon Nielsen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 243/75 233/77 476/152 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 51502 | Arne Phillip | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 236/82 224/63 460/145 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 4 | |||||
1 | 46268 | Jörn Jacobi | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 257/84 252/83 509/167 | |
2 | 47752 | Michael Nielsen | 16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening | 235/69 267/87 502/156 | |
3 | 86212 | Jørgen Uldal Hansen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 244/79 240/85 484/164 | |
4 | 110912 | Bjørn Madsen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 236/76 247/81 483/157 | |
5 | 85181 | Chanh Minh Nguyen | 16-450 Assens Skytteforening | 230/79 210/69 440/148 | |
6 | 46018 | Hans Lindenborg | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 239/79 180/45 419/124 | |
7 | 115209 | Martin Carlsen | 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening | 176/33 228/71 404/104 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V1 | |||||
1 | 49177 | Therkel Madsen | 16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening | 280/95 271/82 551/177 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V2 | |||||
1 | 48140 | Jørgen Hansen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 242/82 239/87 481/169 | |
2 | 47803 | Aage B. Larsen | 16-450 Assens Skytteforening | 236/81 222/77 458/158 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 49571 | Marianne Jacobsen | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 249/83 258/82 507/165 | |
2 | 51497 | Bjarne Carlsen | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 254/88 245/78 499/166 | |
3 | M0005 | Denis Apetrii | 16-100 Odense Skyttekreds | 248/79 249/84 497/163 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 111850 | Claus Rasmussen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 227/71 247/78 474/149 | |
2 | 115590 | Michael Hansen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 218/66 225/74 443/140 | |
3 | 105320 | Daniel Broxgaard | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 193/56 212/76 405/132 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 45753 | Lars Johannesen | 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening | 250/84 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 49555 | Michael Lund Jacobsen | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 279/93 | |
2 | 51581 | Per M. Elmose | 16-128 Dalum Skytteforening | 270/91 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 76128 | Kenneth Aagaard Bjørnsholm | 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening | 280/95 | |
2 | 51937 | Michael D. Buch | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 276/91 | |
3 | 50054 | Poul Erik Rasmussen | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 272/86 | |
4 | 47853 | Kurt Laursen | 16-450 Assens Skytteforening | 270/91 | |
5 | 47895 | Carl Emil Rosenkjær | 16-450 Assens Skytteforening | 263/93 | |
6 | 51823 | Benny Jensen | 16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening | 262/94 | |
7 | 48109 | Kim Carstensen | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 262/90 | |
8 | 46357 | Jesper Christensen | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 261/82 | |
9 | 52144 | Kenneth Nielsen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 256/78 | |
10 | 51010 | Egon Nielsen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 243/75 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 47012 | Lars Krumholt | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 267/90 | |
2 | 51502 | Arne Phillip | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 236/82 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 4 | |||||
1 | 46268 | Jörn Jacobi | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 257/84 | |
2 | 86212 | Jørgen Uldal Hansen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 244/79 | |
3 | 46018 | Hans Lindenborg | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 239/79 | |
4 | 110912 | Bjørn Madsen | 16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds | 236/76 | |
5 | 47752 | Michael Nielsen | 16-115 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteforening | 235/69 | |
6 | 85181 | Chanh Minh Nguyen | 16-450 Assens Skytteforening | 230/79 | |
7 | 115209 | Martin Carlsen | 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening | 176/33 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 49177 | Therkel Madsen | 16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening | 280/95 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 48140 | Jørgen Hansen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 242/82 | |
2 | 47803 | Aage B. Larsen | 16-450 Assens Skytteforening | 236/81 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 51497 | Bjarne Carlsen | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 254/88 | |
2 | 49571 | Marianne Jacobsen | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 249/83 | |
3 | M0005 | Denis Apetrii | 16-100 Odense Skyttekreds | 248/79 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 111850 | Claus Rasmussen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 227/71 | |
2 | 115590 | Michael Hansen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 218/66 | |
3 | 105320 | Daniel Broxgaard | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 193/56 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab BK | |||||
1 | 115019 | Sofie Lundtofte | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 286/96 279/93 565/189 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab JUN | |||||
1 | 95233 | Simone Thistrup Larsen | 16-310 Otterup Skytteforening | 270/95 273/90 543/185 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG | |||||
1 | 108726 | Louise Rasmussen | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 279/91 284/96 563/187 | |
2 | 102887 | Christina Van Elzelingen | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 280/93 281/91 561/184 | |
3 | 45753 | Lars Johannesen | 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening | 263/87 258/89 521/176 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 49555 | Michael Lund Jacobsen | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 282/92 282/94 564/186 | |
2 | 51937 | Michael D. Buch | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 280/91 282/95 562/186 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 48109 | Kim Carstensen | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 269/93 280/93 549/186 | |
2 | 51502 | Arne Phillip | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 255/86 254/81 509/167 | |
3 | 51581 | Per M. Elmose | 16-128 Dalum Skytteforening | 233/77 267/92 500/169 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 96301 | Kristian Larsen | 16-310 Otterup Skytteforening | 255/86 266/89 521/175 | |
2 | 50054 | Poul Erik Rasmussen | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 255/87 266/87 521/174 | |
3 | 46268 | Jörn Jacobi | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 263/87 257/85 520/172 | |
4 | 46018 | Hans Lindenborg | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 240/82 250/87 490/169 | |
5 | 45926 | Michael H. Carlsen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 226/68 239/84 465/152 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab VET | |||||
1 | 48140 | Jørgen Hansen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 238/83 246/77 484/160 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅKL | |||||
1 | 51497 | Bjarne Carlsen | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 271/91 279/92 550/183 | |
2 | 111850 | Claus Rasmussen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 265/90 265/93 530/183 | |
3 | 49571 | Marianne Jacobsen | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 251/86 272/89 523/175 | |
4 | M0005 | Denis Apetrii | 16-100 Odense Skyttekreds | 260/87 252/88 512/175 | |
5 | 105320 | Daniel Broxgaard | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 256/88 221/74 477/162 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse BK | |||||
1 | 115019 | Sofie Lundtofte | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 286/96 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse JUN | |||||
1 | 95233 | Simone Thistrup Larsen | 16-310 Otterup Skytteforening | 270/95 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 102887 | Christina Van Elzelingen | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 280/93 | |
2 | 108726 | Louise Rasmussen | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 279/91 | |
3 | 45753 | Lars Johannesen | 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening | 263/87 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 49555 | Michael Lund Jacobsen | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 282/92 | |
2 | 51937 | Michael D. Buch | 16-350 Særslev Skytteforening | 280/91 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 48109 | Kim Carstensen | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 269/93 | |
2 | 51502 | Arne Phillip | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 255/86 | |
3 | 51581 | Per M. Elmose | 16-128 Dalum Skytteforening | 233/77 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 47012 | Lars Krumholt | 16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds | 274/93 | |
2 | 46268 | Jörn Jacobi | 16-055 Lunde SG&I | 263/87 | |
3 | 50054 | Poul Erik Rasmussen | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 255/87 | |
4 | 96301 | Kristian Larsen | 16-310 Otterup Skytteforening | 255/86 | |
5 | 46018 | Hans Lindenborg | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 240/82 | |
6 | 45926 | Michael H. Carlsen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 226/68 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse VET | |||||
1 | 49177 | Therkel Madsen | 16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening | 273/95 | |
2 | 48140 | Jørgen Hansen | 16-039 Horne Skytteforening | 238/83 | |
3 | 46032 | Flemming Lohmann | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 109/25 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅKL | |||||
1 | 51497 | Bjarne Carlsen | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 271/91 | |
2 | 111850 | Claus Rasmussen | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 265/90 | |
3 | M0005 | Denis Apetrii | 16-100 Odense Skyttekreds | 260/87 | |
4 | 105320 | Daniel Broxgaard | 16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening | 256/88 | |
5 | 49571 | Marianne Jacobsen | 16-330 Lumby Skytteforening | 251/86 |